ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16034055
nr 1603 4055
Edvin Ollers
(1888-1959), Sverige
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. "Vår Köping 1947". Signed. Oil on canvas, 40x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x56,
OIL PAINTING, "Vår Köping 1947". Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x56 cm
Edvin Ollers, born 1888, dead 1959, Swedish painter, designer and craftsman.
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:36:40
27/2 12:41:57
Edvin Ollers
Read more about Edvin Ollers